Lista dzieci przyjętych do I klasy w roku szkolnym 2008/09

 

 

 

Adamczyk Edyta

Adamska Paulina

Adrian Dominika

Ajzak Tomasz

Bab Aleksandra

Baranowska Maja

Barcikowska Milena

Batkowski Bartosz

Bednarz Mateusz

Bielak Michał

Bielecki Julian

Billewicz Aleksandra

Biszczanik Natalia

Bobryk Małgorzata

Bochyński Paweł

Bracha Jagoda

Brodzki Adrian

Bundyra Jakub

Chatała Julia

Chojęta Gabriela

Choroś Agata

Chwedoruk Agnieszka

Cichorz Krystian

Cichulska Michaela

Czupryn Weronika

Dawicz Magdalena

Dudra Lena

Durda Małgorzata

Fiutek Franciszek

Gadzała Aneta

Gajewska Zuzanna

Galińska Dorota

Gągała Wojciech

Golec Hubert

Goluch Aleksandra

Graniczka Maria

Grochowski Jakub

Gruczoł Oleg

Haręziak Wiktoria

Hatała Jan

Hołubiec Klaudia

Iwańska Katarzyna

Jabłońska Liwia

Jakubowski Jakub

Kańczugowski Jakub

Kawska Izabela

Kędziera Jakub

Kiszczak-Grądziel Jan

Kłos Aleksander

Knap Marcel

Korneluk Karolina

Korniluk Julia

Kosicka Maria

Kosior Weronika

Kowalczyk Klaudiusz

Kowalczyk Michał

Kozieł Damian

Krakowska Monika

Krawczyk Paweł

Krawiec Aleksandra

Krupa Aleksandra

Kuncewicz Jan

Kusiak Natalia

Kuźmiuk Dominika

Kwiatkowska Iga

Leszcz Julia

Ligęza Andrzej

Łakomy Jakub

Ławicki Mateusz

Małunow Kamil

Małysz Krystian

Martyszunis Bartłomiej

Mastalerz Katarzyna

Masztalerczuk Kamil

Matyjaszek Michał

Mazur Martyna

Mądro Mikołaj

Michalak Jacek

Miedziak Mateusz

Mikołajewska Julia

Miller Maciej

Mokrzecka Klaudia

Nemś Michał

Niemcewicz Wojciech

Noskiewicz Jakub

Nowaczyński Paweł

Pardus Julia

Pawłowski Marek

Peria Valentina

Piasecka Katarzyna

Pielecha Agata

Piszcz Kamil

Piwko Natalia

Plesz Bartosz

Pochodyła Wiktoria

Poniatowska Natalia

Porębski Michał

Procajło Miłosz

Przybylski Gabriel

Przystupa Łukasz

Reszka Adam

Romański Daniel

Rządkowska Julia

Sawa Rozalia

Seyffert Alicja

Sielewicz Julia

Sim Aleksandra

Sochocka Agata

Sokoluk Maja

Sołtys Kamil

Stec Kinga

Stępień Filip

Stola Dominika

Sulowski Rafał

Suszek Wiktoria

Szabelska Weronika

Szapiel Małgorzata

Szczepanowska Julia

Szkałuba Kinga

Szkarłat Łukasz

Szmit Paulina

Szwendrowska Weronika

Szych Julia

Szymańska Dominika

Świca Sandra

Walaszek Krzysztof

Waszak Monika

Wężyk Mateusz

Wiewióra Oliwia

Winnicka Aleksandra

Wiśniewski Juliusz

Wolanin Weronika

Wołoszyn Natalia

Woźniak Grzegorz

Wójcik Kinga

Wójcik Wiktor

Wójtowicz Weronika

Wróbel Adrianna

Zaniewicz Bernard

Zwierz Szymon